Registre cursanți

Tabel cu cursanții din sesiunea 08.01.2018

1 CHIRILOI FLORENTIN ARAD
2 LAZĂR MARIAN CORNEL IAȘI
3 BUȘU CONSTANTIN-CLAUDIU ROȘU
4 LĂZĂRESCU COSTIN-IULIAN BUCUREȘTI
5 SZEN CSABA SĂCELE
6 MACREA GHEORGHE-ALEXANDRU SIBIU
7 NICOLA RADU-EUGEN REȘIȚA
8 VARVAROI VASILE-LUCIAN CÂMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC
9 BARBU DANIEL-VALENTIN BUCUREȘTI
10 PETRE GABRIEL PANTELIMON
11 PÎSLARU ALEXANDRU-GABRIEL RÂMNICU VÂLCEA
12 CREȚU COSMIN BUCUREȘTI
13 IONIȚĂ MIHAI CRISTIAN BUCUREȘTI
14 SPOREA CĂTĂLIN BUCUREȘTI
15 POPOVICI CONSTANTIN-ADRIAN BUCUREȘTI
16 HONDREA MARIUS-CORNEL BUCUREȘTI
17 IUGA NICOLAE-BOGDAN MĂNECIU-PĂMÎNTENI
18 PREDOI TOMA-GABRIEL BUCUREȘTI
19 PREDA DARIA TÎRGOVIȘTE
20 DUMITRU GHEORGHE VOLUNTARI

Tabel cu cursanții din sesiunea 19.02-02.03.2018

Nr. Crt. Titlu Nume Prenume Domiciliul
1 Dl. ARGEȘANU LUCIAN BUCUREȘTI
2 Dl. CIOROIU CODRUȚ ȘTEFAN CRAIOVA
3 Dl. JIMBLĂ MARIO-GABRIEL BUCUREȘTI
4 Dl. GHELMEGEANU IONUȚ-MĂDĂLIN BERBEȘTI
5 Dl. CONȚ SORIN-LIVIU BISTRIȚA
6 Dl. NAȘCU IONUȚ-CĂTĂLIN CRAIOVA
7 Dl. MARIN VALENTIN-IONUȚ ALBEȘTI-PALEOLOGUL
8 Dl. DINCĂ ALIN-GABRIEL CRAIOVA
9 Dl. GRELUȘ GHEORGHIȚĂ-ADRIAN BECLEAN
10 Dl. BÂCEA FLAVIU-GEORGEL SATU MARE
11 Dl. POPA ANDREI-MIHAIL ORĂȘTIE
12 Dl. STĂNESCU MIHAI-FLORIN BUCUREȘTI
13 Dl. PAVEL VALERIAN-IONEL TULCEA
14 Dl. FLOREA NICOLAE BUCUREȘTI
15 Dl. MIHAI DORIAN PLOIEȘTI
16 Dl. POPA VASILE IAȘI
17 Dl. ANTAL ALEXANDRU-RĂZVAN BACĂU
18 Dl. FLONTA-DUMITRESCU LUCIAN-RĂZVAN BUCUREȘTI
19 Dl. ZAHARIE DUMITRU ZĂRNEȘTI
20 Dl. MUNTEAN COSMIN-AUREL ORADEA
21 Dna. RODINA RODICA BRAȘOV

Tabel cu cursanții din sesiunea 21-30.03.2018

Nr.crt. Titlul Nume Prenume Domiciliul
1 D-nul ANGELESCU LUCIAN BUCUREȘTI
2 D-nul ARVATU ION-ALIN BUCUREȘTI
3 D-nul BIBIRE IOAN-CLAUDIU MĂNOAIA
4 D-nul CRĂCIUN IONUȚ-CRISTIAN BUCUREȘTI
5 D-nul DEACONESCU PETRE-RĂDUCU CORBU
6 D-nul PASCU ALBERT-GEORGE JOSENI
7 D-nul GUȚU DĂNUȚ BUCUREȘTI
8 D-nul TALĂ ANTONEL-EMANUEL CLUJ-NAPOCA
9 D-nul TRONCOTĂ VLAD-ALEXANDRU TIMIȘOARA
10 D-nul URSE GEORGE-CRISTIAN BUCUREȘTI
11 D-nul DANCI PAOLO-DARIO ȘOFRONEA
12 D-nul MITRAN-COSTACHE CRISTIAN-ION CIOLPANI
13 D-nul BOZIANU ADRIAN BUCUREȘTI
14 D-nul ANGHEL MARIAN BUCUREȘTI
15 D-nul HÂRTOPEANU VIOREL BUCUREȘTI
16 D-na COSTEA NICOLETA ANDA BUCUREȘTI
17 D-nul SOLDATU SILVIU-IONUȚ BUCUREȘTI
18 D-nul VĂRZARU IONUȚ MIHAIL KOGĂLNICEANU
19 D-nul DAVID GEORGE BUCUREȘTI
20 D-nul MANEA IULIAN-COSMIN ULMI

Tabel cu cursanții din sesiunea 09-18.05.2018

Nr.crt. Nume Prenume Domiciliul
1 ANTON ALEXANDRU BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 3
2 ATOMULESEI TUDOR-ANDREI BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 1
3 CHERECHEȘ ADRIAN-GEORGE ORADEA BIHOR
4 DOROBANȚU IONUȚ-MĂDĂLIN POTCOAVA OLT
5 DUMITRU GEORGIAN-MIHAI PLOIEȘTI PRAHOVA
6 DUMITRU ALEXANDRU MAGULA PRAHOVA
7 ILIUȚĂ DAN-FLORIN BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 4
8 IOANI IOAN-ADRIAN ALBA-IULIA ALBA
9 IOVA BOGDAN-CONSTANTIN RÂMNICU-VÂLCEA VÂLCEA
10 IVĂNESCU DAN-MIHAI BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 4
11 MANOLIU GHEORGHE-COSMIN PIATRA NEAMȚ NEAMȚ
12 MATEUȚ SERGIU-IONUȚ CLUJ-NAPOCA CLUJ
13 MIHĂILESCU ALEXANDRU-CORNELIU CRAIOVA DOLJ
14 MOȚEA ȘTEFAN-DANIEL VOLUNTARI ILFOV
15 PAPOIU ALEXANDRU NOVACI GORJ
16 PETER MARIAN BRAȘOV BRAȘOV
17 ȘANDRU TEODOR HOREZU VÂLCEA
18 SANDU DANIELA BUCUREȘTI SECTOR 4
19 VIȘAN MĂDĂLIN-RĂZVAN POPEȘTI-LEORDENI ILFOV